View Single Post
Old 01-05-2017, 10:14 AM   #63
MichelleHu
Senior LCF Member
 
MichelleHu's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2013
Location: Michigan's U.P.
Posts: 810
Gallery: MichelleHu
Stats: 257/213.6/140
WOE: LC/GF Fung Fasting
Start Date: 12/1/2001 then 5/29/13 restart 12/29/16
Mick........228.3........224.8...........205
MrsVardy..269.6........269.6...........230
Dimply.....251...........251..............220
FindingMe..257.........257..............217
MichelleHu..251........248..............200
DrSailor.....190.........190.6...............175
MichelleHu is offline   Reply With Quote